Sale! Latiguillo SC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125 1M

F.O. Optical Splitter Module 1x32 with Connectors SC/APC

FO-SPBOX2X32SC-K

New product

PLC optical splitter module, 2 inputs and 32 outputs with SC/APC connectors

More details

30,00 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Optical SplitterBox type
Optical Fibre (outlet)Optical Splitter (outlet)

More info

PLC (Planar Light Circuit) type Splitter for fibre optics in black box with a dimension of 120x80x18, with 1 input and 32 outputs, SC/APC connectors and type G657 fibre.

It has backup input in case of break or failure

Download