LC/UPC - LC/UPC SM9/125 10M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable

FO-LLCUPLCUP10

New product

Patch cord LC/UPC - LC/UPC SM9/125, G657A2, Ø 2mm, Length 10 Meter

More details

6,20 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsStandard Fiber Patch cords

More info

LC/UPC - LC/UPC SM9/125 10M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable

Fibre Patch Cord, 10 Meter length and 2 mm thickness, connected with LC/UPC to LC/UPC and fibre type G657A2.

Typical values

  • Insertion losses: ≤ 0.3 dB
  • Return losses: ≥ 50dB

Accessories