Splitter óptico CAJA F.O. 1x4 Conectorizado SC/UPC

FO-ANSP4UPC

New product

PLC optical splitter module, 2 outputs with SC/UPC connectors

More details

7,50 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Optical SplitterBox type

More info

PLC (Planar Light Circuit) type Splitter for fibre optics in black box, with 4 outputs, SC/UPC connectors and type G657 fibre.

Accessories

    Download