Optical Splitter Module Mini 1x8 with Connectors SC/APC

FO-SPBOX1X8MINI

New product

PLC optical splitter module mini, 8 outputs with SC/APC connectors.

Dimensions: 100x45x10 mm.

More details

11,00 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Optical SplitterBox type

More info

Optical Splitter Module Mini 1x8 with Connectors SC/APC

PLC (Planar Light Circuit) type Splitter for fibre optics in black box, with 8 outputs, SC/APC connectors and type G657 fibre.

Dimensions: 100x45x10 mm

Ideal for:

Premium Distribution Box for 16 Fusion Splices and 16 direct Output Ports: FO-GFS16Y

Multioperator distribution cabinet up to 48 optic fibers: FO-MULTIOPERADOR

Accessories

    Download