Sale! Latiguillo SC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125 1M

F.O. PLC Optical Splitter 1x4 with SC/APC connectors

FO-SPLC1X4C-S

New product

PLC optical splitter , 4 outputs with SC/APC connectors.

More details

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Optical SplitterPLC type connected

More info

PLC (Planar Light Circuit) type Splitter for fibre optics with 4 outputs, SC/APC connectors and type G657A fibre.

Accessories

    Download