F.O. Optical Splitter Module 1x32 with Connectors SC/APC

FO-SPBOX1X32SC-K

New product

PLC optical splitter module, 32 outputs with SC/APC connectors

More details

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Optical SplitterBox type

More info

PLC (Planar Light Circuit) type Splitter for fibre optics in black box, with 32 outputs, SC/APC connectors and type G657 fibre.

Download