Fiber optic splitter PLC F.O. 2x8 SC/APC connectorized

FO-SPLC2X8C-S

New product

Fiber optic splitter PLC 2 inputs and 8 outputs with SC/APC connectors

More details

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Optical SplitterPLC type connected

More info

Fiber optic splitter type PLC (Planar Light Circuit) 2 inputs and 8 outputs with SC/APC connectors and G657A fiber

It has backup input in case of break or failure

Accessories

    Download