F.O. Optical Splitter Module 1x8 with Connectors SC/UPC

FO-ANSP8UPC

New product

PLC optical splitter module, 2 outputs with SC/UPC connectors

More details

9,90 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Optical SplitterBox type

More info

PLC (Planar Light Circuit) type Splitter for fibre optics in black box, with 8 outputs, SC/UPC connectors and type G657 fibre.

Accessories

Download