12 splices tray with SC/APC adapters and 12 colours pigtails SM G657A2

FO-ORSM12

New product

12 splices trays with SC/APC adaptors and 12 colours pigtails SM G657A2 for easy installation

Designed for ORSM chassis

More details

45,00 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic DistributionRacks Distribution

More info

ODF ORSM tray

12 splices trays with SC/APC adaptors and 12 colours pigtails SM G657A2 for easy installation

  • Each module is equipped with 12 colored Pigtail SM G657A2 and 12 SC Simplex adapters.
  • Easy access to each module (possible use out of frame)
  • Possibility to place E2000, SC simplex, duplex LC adapters
  • Possibility to install passive elements in the modules

This optical distributor is assembled and factory certificate

Download