SFP MonoFiber module to 20Km

MK-S31DLC20D

New product

Mikrotik S 31DLC20D  SFP MonoFiber module to 20Km. If you are looking for performance, performance and quality, this is your perfect manufacturer. It offers you the best combination of quality and price.

More details

20,00 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Networking and WirelessSwitch
GPONOLT

More info

Single-mode SFP Fiber Module with range up to 20 km, at a speed of 1.25 Gbps. Compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. They are also compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices. MarcaMikrotik ModelS-31DLC20D Features - Format: SFP - Type: Single mode - Range: 20 Km - Transmission speed: 1.25 Gbps - Wavelength: 1310 nm - Connector: Dual LC.

Characteristics:

  •     Brand: Mikrotik
  •     Model: S-31DLC20D
  •     Connector: Dual LC
  •     Format: SFP  
  •     Type: Single mode
  •     Range: 20 Km
  •     Transmission rate: 1.25 Gbps
  •     Wavelength: 1310 nm

Accessories

    Download