Pareja Módulos SFP BIDI 1.25G LC TX/RX 1310nm/1490nm, 10Km, SM | Huawei

FO-SFPBIDI10K

Nuevo

Pareja Módulos SFP BIDI 1.25G LC 1310nm/1490nm, 10Km, SM | Huawei

Dos unidades: 1x TX1310/RX1490nm | 1x TX1490/RX1310nm.

                                                                

Referencia: FO-SFPBIDI10K

Más detalles

66,00 €

Ficha técnica

Redes y conexiones inalámbricasSwitch
GPONComplementos OLT´s

Más información

Pareja Módulos SFP BIDI 1.25G LC 1310nm/1490nm, 10Km, SM | Huawei

Dos unidades: 1x TX1310/RX1490nm | 1x TX1490/RX1310nm.

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI (Single-Fiber-Bidirectional Module).

ItemDescription
Transceiver typeeSFP
Transmission speedGE
Center wavelength (nm)Rx: 1490/Tx: 1310
Standards compliance1000BASE-BX10
Connector typeLC
Applicable cable and maximum transmission distanceSingle-mode fiber: 10 km
Transmit power (dBm)-9.0 to -3.0
Maximum receiver sensitivity (dBm)-19.5
Overload power (dBm)-3.0
Extinction ratio (dB)6
Operating temperature0°C to 70°C (32°F to 158°F)

SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI (Single-Fiber-Bidirectional Module).

ItemDescription
Transceiver typeeSFP
Transmission speedGE
Center wavelength (nm)Rx: 1310/Tx: 1490
Standards compliance1000BASE-BX10
Connector typeLC
Applicable cable and maximum transmission distanceSingle-mode fiber: 10 km
Transmit power (dBm)-9.0 to -3.0
Maximum receiver sensitivity (dBm)-19.5
Overload power (dBm)-3.0
Extinction ratio (dB)6
Operating temperature0°C to 70°C (32°F to 158°F)

Material relacionado