PIGTAIL G657A2 SC/APC 1.5 M

FO-PAPC-K

Nuevo

PIGTAIL G657A2  SC/APC 1.5 Metros.

                                                                       

Referencia: FO-PAPC-K

Más detalles

0,85 €

Ficha técnica

LatiguillosPigtail

Más información

PIGTAIL G657A2 SC/APC 1.5 M

Pigtail de 1.5 Metros conectorizado con SC/APC y fibra tipo G657.A2

Valores típicos

  • Perdidas de Inserción 0.16 dB
  • Perdidas de Retorno: 67.4dB

Material relacionado