Pigtail G657A2 SC/APC 1.5 M

FO-PAPC-K

New product

PIGTAIL G657A2 SC/APC 1.5 Meters

More details

0,85 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsPigtail

More info

Pigtail, 1.5 Meters in length connectorized with SC/APC and G657.A2 fiber

Typical values 

  • Insertion losses: 0.16 dB
  • Return losses: 67.4dB

Accessories