LC/UPC - SC/APC SM 3M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable duplex

FO-LLCUPSCAP3D

New product

Patch cord LC/UPC - SC/APC SM, G657.A1, Ø2mm duplex length 3 meters

FO-LCUPCSCAPC3D

More details

1,50 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsStandard Fiber Patch cords

More info

 LC/UPC - SC/APC SM 3M Ø 2mm  duplex  fiber patch cable

Fibre patch cord 3 meters and a 2 mm thickness connectorized with LC/UPC - SC/APC and fibre type G657.A1

Typical values

Insertion losses:
A1: 0.09 dB
A2: 0.07 dB

Return losses:
A1: 56.5 dB
A2: 56.9 dB

Accessories

    Download