SC/APC - SC/UPC SM9/125 3M Ø3mm fiber patch cord

FO-LSCAPUP3-3

New product

Patch cord SC/APC - SC/UPC SM9/125, G657.A2,  Ø3mm length 3 meters.

More details

1,50 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsStandard Fiber Patch cords

More info

SC/APC - SC/UPC SM9/125 3M Ø3mm fiber patch cord

Fibre patch cord 3 meters and a 3mm thickness connectorized with SC/APC to SC/UPC and fibre type G657.A2.

Typical values

Insertion losses:
A1: 0.07 dB
B1: 0.08 dB

Return losses:
A1: 56.5 dB
B1: 66.1 dB

Accessories