Splitter 1:4 SC/APC connector

FO-SPLC1X4C-S

New product

Optical PLC Splitter 1:4 with SC/APC connector | 1 meter | Ø 900µm | 60x7x4mm

More details

5,50 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Optical SplitterPLC type connected

More info

Splitter 1:4 SC/APC connector

Optical PLC (Planar Light Circuit) Splitter with 1 input and 4 outputs, connectorized with SC/APC, G657A1 fiber, white cables diameter 0,9mm (900µm), length 1 meter and dimensions 60x7x4mm.

Especificaciones

ReferenceFO-SPLC1X4C-S
Divider1:4
TypeConnected
ConnectorSC/APC
Cable diameter900µm
Dimensions60x7x4mm
Fiber typeG657A1

Accessories

    Download