Sale! Latiguillo SC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125 1M

Splitter 2:16 SC/APC connector

FO-SPLC2X16C-S

New product

Optical PLC Splitter 2:16 with SC/APC connector | 1 meter | Ø 900µm | 60x12x4mm

More details

8,00 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Optical SplitterPLC type connected
Optical Fibre (outlet)Optical Splitter (outlet)

More info

Splitter 2:16 SC/APC connector

Optical PLC (Planar Light Circuit) Splitter with 2 input and 16 outputs, connectorized with SC/APC, G657A1 fiber, white cables diameter 0,9mm (900µm), length 1 meter and dimensions 60x12x4mm.

It has backup input in case of break or failure.

Specifications

ReferenceFO-SPLC2X16C-S
Divider2:16
TypeConnected
ConnectorSC/APC
Cable diameter900µm
Dimensions60x12x4mm
Fiber typeG657A1

Accessories

    Download