LC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125 2M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable

FO-LLCAPSCAP2

New product

Patch cord LC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125, G657.A2,  Ø 2mm length 2 meter.

More details

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsStandard Fiber Patch cords

More info

LC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125 2M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable

Fibre patch cord 2 meter and a 2 mm thickness connectorized with LC / APC to SC / APC and fibre type G657.A2.

Typical values

Insertion losses:
A1: 0.03 dB
A2: 0.13 dB

Return losses:
A1: 65.3 dB
A2: 67.0 dB

Accessories