Sale! F.O. PLC Optical Splitter 1x32 with SC/APC connectors

Splitter 1:64 SC/APC connector

FO-SPLC1X64C-S

New product

Optical PLC Splitter 1:64 with SC/APC connector | 1 meter | Ø 900µm | 100x40x6mm

More details

50,00 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Optical SplitterPLC type connected

More info

Splitter 1:64 SC/APC connector

Optical PLC (Planar Light Circuit) Splitter with 1 input and 64 outputs, connectorized with SC/APC, G657A1 fiber, white cables diameter 0,9mm (900µm), length 1 meter and dimensions 100x40x6mm.

Specifications

ReferenceFO-SPLC1X64C-S
Divider1:64
TypeConnected
ConnectorSC/APC
Cable diameter900µm
Dimensions100x40x6mm
Fiber typeG657A1

Accessories

    Download