LC/UPC - SC/UPC SM9/125 3M Ø 2mm fiber patch cord

FO-LLCUPSCUP2

New product

Patch cord LC/UPC - SC/UPC SM9/125, G657, 2mm, Length 3 Meters

More details

1,40 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsStandard Fiber Patch cords

More info

LC/UPC - SC/UPC SM9/125 3M Ø 2mm fiber patch cord 

Fibre Patch Cord, 3 Meter length with a 2 mm thickness, connected with LC/APC to SC/UPC and fibre type G657

Typical values

Insertion losses:

A1: 0.14 dB
B1: 0.12 dB

Return losses:

A1: 55.3 dB
B1: 55.3 dB

Accessories