Splitter 1:8 COLORS SC/APC connector

FO-S1X8C-COL

New product

Optical PLC Splitter 1:8 COLORS with SC/APC connector | 1 meter | Ø 900µm | 60x7x4mm

More details

7,90 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Optical SplitterPLC type connected

More info

Splitter 1:8 COLORS SC/APC connector

Optical PLC (Planar Light Circuit) Splitter with 1 input and 8 outputs, connectorized with SC/APC, G657A1 fiber, COLORS cables diameter 0,9mm (900µm), length 1 meter and dimensions 60x7x4mm.

Specifications

ReferenceFO-S1X8C-COL
Divider1:8
TypeConnected
ConnectorSC/APC
Cable diameter900µm
Dimensions60x7x4mm
Fiber typeG657A1

Accessories

    Download