PIGTAIL 60M 2FO with connector SC/APC

FO-LAPC2RG60

New product

Pigtail FTTH 2 Fibers (red/green) SM9/125 G657, 60 meters Ø3.0mm with SC/APC connector.

                                                                

Reference: FO-LAPC2RG60

More details

11,00 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsPre-connected Patchcord

More info

PIGTAIL 60M 2FO with connector SC/APC

Flat pigtail of two optical fibers of 60 meters preconectorized, ideal for direct installations from the distribution box to the rosette of fertilizer, perfect to be entered by electrical conduits or of difficult insertion, can be stapled in wall.

Typical values

Insertion losses:

A1: 0.10 dB

B1: 0.12 dB

Return Losses:

A1: 67.2 dB

B2: 66.9 dB


SC/APC, SM9/125, DX, G657A, LSZH, FTTH, 60M, Ø3.0mm.

Accessories

    Download