SC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125 15M Ø3mm fiber patch cable

FO-LAPC15M-3

New product

Patch cord SC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125, G657.A2,  Ø3mm length 15 meters

More details

2,20 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsStandard Fiber Patch cords

More info

SC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125 15M Ø3mm fiber patch cable

Fibre patch cord 15 meters and a 3 mm thickness connectorized with SC / APC to SC / APC and fibre type G657.A2.

Typical values

Insertion losses:
A1: 0.08 dB
B1: 0.11 dB

Return losses:
A1: 67.0 dB
B1: 66.0 dB

Accessories