SC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125 1M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable

FO-LAPC1M-K

New product

Patch cord SC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125, G657,  Ø 2mm length 1 meter

More details

1,15 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsStandard Fiber Patch cords

More info

SC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125 1M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable

Fibre patch cord 1 meter and a 2 mm thickness connectorized with SC / APC to SC / APC and fibre type G657

Typical values

Insertion losses:
A1: 0.11 dB
A2: 0.17 dB

Return losses:
A1: 67.6 dB
A2: 68.0 dB

Accessories