F.O. PLC Optical Splitter 1x8 with SC/UPC connectors

FO-SPLCUPC1X8C-S

New product

PLC optical splitter , 8 outputs with SC/UPC connectors.

More details

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Optical SplitterPLC type connected

More info

PLC (Planar Light Circuit) type Splitter for fibre optics with 8 outputs, SC/UPC connectors and type G657 fibre.

Accessories

    Download