DUPLEX SC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125 10M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable

FO-LSCAD2M

New product

Patch cord DUPLEX SC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125, G657.A2,  Ø 2mm length 10 meters

More details

2,95 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsStandard Fiber Patch cords

More info

DUPLEX SC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125 10M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable

Dual fibre patch cord 2 meters and a 2 mm thickness connectorized with DUPLEX SC / APC to SC / APC and fibre type G657.A2

Typical values

A1: 0.04 dB     B1: 0.02 dB

A2: 0.14 dB     B2: 0.13 dB

A1: 67.3 dB     B1: 66.9 dB

A2: 67.8 dB     B2: 66.7 dB

Accessories