Splitter 1:2 BOX SC/APC

FO-SPBOX1X2SC-K

New product

PLC Optical Splitter 1:2 type BOX SC/APC connector | 1 meter | Ø2mm | 100x80x10mm.

More details

6,20 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Optical SplitterBox type

More info

Splitter 1:2 BOX SC/APC

Optical PLC (Planar Light Circuit) Splitter with 1 input and 2 outputs, BOX type, connectorized with SC/APC, fiber G657A1, cable diameter 2mm, length 1 meter and dimensions 100x80x10mm.

Specifications

ReferenceFO-SPBOX1X2SC-K
Divider1:2
TypeBOX
ConnectorSC/APC
Cable diameter2mm
Dimensions100x80x10mm
Fiber typeG657A1

Accessories

    Download