Pigtail G657.A2, 250µm, SC/APC 1.5 M

FO-PAPC-250um

New product

PIGTAIL G657A2, SC/APC, 250µm, 1.5 Meters

More details

1,20 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsPigtail

More info

Pigtail, 1.5 Meters in length, 250µm fibre type G657A2, connectorized with SC/APC 

Typical values 

  • Insertion losses: 0.08 dB
  • Return losses: 67.3dB

Accessories