SC/APC - SC/UPC SM9/125 5M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable

FO-LSCAPUP5

New product

Patch cord SC/APC - SC/UPC SM9/125, G657.A2, Ø 2mm length 5 meters

More details

1,70 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsStandard Fiber Patch cords

More info

SC/APC - SC/UPC SM9/125 5M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable

Fibre patch cord 5 meters and a 2 mm thickness connectorized with SC / APC to SC / UPC and fibre type G657.A2

Typical values

Insertion losses:
A1: 0.15 dB
A2: 0.03 dB

Return losses:
A1: 65.7 dB
A2: 66.3 dB

Accessories