SC/APC - SC/UPC SM9/125 10M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable

FO-LSCAPUP10

New product

Patch cord SC/APC - SC/UPC SM9/125, G657.A2, Ø 2mm length 10 meters

More details

1,95 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsStandard Fiber Patch cords

More info

SC/APC - SC/UPC SM9/125 10M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable

Fibre patch cord 10 meters and a 2 mm thickness connectorized with SC / APC to SC / UPC and fibre type G657.A2

Typical values

Insertion losses:
A1: 0.14 dB
A2: 0.17 dB

Return losses:
A1: 66.0 dB
A2: 67.4 dB

Accessories