Splitter 1:4 Cassette LGX SC/APC

FO-SLGX1X4C-S

New product

PLC Optical Splitter 1:4 Cassette LGX SC/APC | 130x100x25mm.

More details

7,20 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Optical SplitterLGX cassette type

More info

Splitter 1:4 Cassette LGX SC/APC

Optical PLC (Planar Light Circuit) Splitter with 1 input and 4 outputs, LGX Cassette, with SC/APC adapter, G657A1 fiber and dimensions 130x100x25mm.

Specifications

ReferenceFO-SLGX1X4C-S
Divider1:4
TypeLGX Cassette
ConnectorSC/APC
Cable diameter-
Dimensions130x100x25mm
Fiber typeG657A1

Accessories

    Download