SC/APC - SC/UPC SM9/125 1,5M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable

FO-LSCAPUP1.5

New product

Patch cord SC/APC - SC/UPC SM9/125, G657, Ø 2mm, Length 1.5 Meter.

More details

1,50 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsStandard Fiber Patch cords

More info

SC/APC - SC/UPC SM9/125 1,5M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable

Fibre Patch Cord, 1.5 Meter length and 2 mm thickness, connected with SC/APC to SC/UPC and fibre type G657.

Typical values 

Insertion losses:
A1: 0.14 dB
B1: 0.11 dB

Return losses:
A1: 65.1 dB
B1: 55.7 dB

Accessories