SC/UPC - SC/UPC Simplex 5mts fiber patch cable

FO-LSCUPUP5

New product

Patch cord SC/UPC - SC/UPC Simplex, Ø 2mm length 5 meter

More details

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsStandard Fiber Patch cords

More info

SC/UPC - SC/UPC Simplex 5mts  fiber patch cable

Double fiber patch cord, 5 meters long and thickness of 2mm. Connectorized with SC/UPC - SC/UPC SIMPLEX, fiber type G657A2.

Typical Values

Insertion losses:
A1: 0.05 dB
B1: 0.18 dB

Return losses:
A1: 57.4 dB
B1: 58.3 dB

Accessories