SC/APC - SC/APC 2M Ø 2mm fiber patch cord Cream color

FO-LAPC2M-CRE

New product

Patch cord SC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125, G657.A2, Ø 2mm length 2 meter. Cream color.

More details

1,40 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsStandard Fiber Patch cords

More info

SC/APC - SC/APC 2M Ø 2mm fiber patch cord Cream color

Fibre patch cord 2 meter and a 2 mm thickness connectorized with SC/APC to SC/APC and fibre type G657.A2, LSZH Cream color.

Typical values

  • (IL A1): 0.08 dB
  • (RL A1): 65.1 dB

  • (IL B1): 0.12 dB
  • (RL B2): 66.0 dB

Accessories

    Download