LC/UPC - SC/APC SM9/125 3M Ø 2mm fiber patch cord

FO-LLCUPSCAP3

New product

Patch cord LC/UPC - SC/APC SM9/125, G657.A2, Ø 2mm length 3 meters.

More details

This product is no longer in stock

1,70 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsStandard Fiber Patch cords

More info

LC/UPC - SC/APC SM9/125 3M Ø 2mm fiber patch cord

Fibre patch cord 3 meters and a 2 mm thickness connectorized with SC / APC to SC / UPC and fibre type G657.A2

Typical values

Insertion losses:
A1: 0.04 dB
A2: 0.16 dB

Return losses:
A1: 68.6 dB
A2: 68.1 dB

Accessories