Splitter 1:2 BOX SC/UPC

FO-ANSP2UPC

New product

Splitter Óptico PLC 1:2 tipo CAJA conector SC/UPC | 1 metro |  Ø2mm | 100x80x10mm.

More details

6,50 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Optical SplitterBox type

More info

Splitter 1:2 BOX SC/UPC

Optical PLC (Planar Light Circuit) Splitter with 1 input and 2 outputs, BOX type, connectorized with SC/UPC, fiber G657A1, cable diameter 2mm, length 1 meter and dimensions 100x80x10mm.

Specifications

ReferenceFO-ANSP2UPC
Divider1:2
TypeBOX
ConnectorSC/UPC
Cable diameter2mm
Dimensions100x80x10mm
Fiber typeG657A1

Accessories

    Download