Splitter 1:16 BOX SC/UPC

FO-ANSP16UPC

New product

PLC Optical Splitter 1:16 type BOX SC/UPC connector | 1 meter | Ø2mm | 120x80x18mm.

More details

17,00 €

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Optical SplitterBox type

More info

Splitter 1:16 BOX SC/UPC

Optical PLC (Planar Light Circuit) Splitter with 1 input and 16 outputs, BOX type, connectorized with SC/UPC, fiber G657A1, cable diameter 2mm, length 1 meter and dimensions 120x80x18mm.

Specifications

ReferenceFO-ANSP16UPC
Divider1:16
TypeBOX
ConnectorSC/UPC
Cable diameter2mm
Dimensions120x80x18mm
Fiber typeG657A1

Accessories

    Download