SC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125 1.5M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable

FO-LAPC1.5M

New product

Patch cord SC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125, G657.A2,  Ø 2mm length 1.5 meters

More details

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Fiber Optic Patch CordsStandard Fiber Patch cords

More info

SC/APC - SC/APC SM9/125 1.5M Ø 2mm fiber patch cable

Fibre patch cord 1.5 meters and a 2 mm thickness connectorized with SC / APC to SC / APC and fibre type G657.A2.

Typical values

Insertion losses:
A1: 0.02 dB
A2: 0.18 dB

Return losses:
A1: 66.7 dB
A2: 66.1 dB

Accessories